Uitslag Eareklasse
Buitenpost 14-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDaan de Vries17.00
DamesHiske Galama14.40
JuniorenJarno Hoekstra17.11
JongensJelte Folkertsma14.78
MeisjesInger Haanstra12.24

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.0015.310.0017.00
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.7815.7811.130.00
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.690.000.0015.69
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.630.0015.630.00
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.2815.280.0012.85
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.9314.1613.4314.93
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.6113.530.0014.61
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.1312.130.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4012.3414.400.00
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.7811.400.0012.78
3Rymke Prins, FranekerWI12.119.5711.9612.11
4Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.4111.410.0011.00
5Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.2010.200.000.00
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ9.600.000.009.60
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
9Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.1116.240.0017.11
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG15.160.0015.16 (p.r.)14.33
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.660.0012.4113.66
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.970.000.0012.97
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ0.000.000.000.00
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.780.0014.7812.69
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.4214.420.0013.34
3Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.0912.9913.8214.09
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.300.000.0013.30
5Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG13.2613.260.000.00
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.2112.8713.210.00
7Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.1512.8513.1511.43
8Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.5412.5411.6212.45
9Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI10.390.0010.390.00
10Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.2010.100.0010.20
11Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.010.000.0010.01
12Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.2412.240.000.00
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7711.130.0011.77
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.2110.590.0011.21
4Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.5810.580.000.00
5Geertje Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.469.3510.4610.41
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.450.000.0010.45
7Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond