Uitslag Eareklasse
It Heidenskip 18-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBas Tolboom18.01
DamesHiske Galama13.95
JuniorenFeike Stellingwerf16.49
JongensWytse Steensma15.33
MeisjesHenrieke Wijnstra13.91

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.0118.010.0016.89
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.3715.7917.370.00
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.9915.8115.7816.99
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.3315.0916.33 (p.r.)15.00
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.9913.9315.9913.06
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.190.0015.190.00
7Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.0814.0215.080.00
8Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.3113.4012.3214.31
9Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.000.0012.2714.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9513.9513.6713.18
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.5110.8712.5513.51
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.360.0013.3613.25
4Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS13.0511.0013.05 (p.r.)0.00
5Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.8611.2112.86 (p.r.)0.00
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.7210.6011.720.00
7Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.530.009.530.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.490.0014.2316.49
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.340.0016.340.00
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.770.000.0014.77
4Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.1814.1813.4512.07
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.4512.630.0013.45
6Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG12.9312.360.0012.93
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.770.000.0011.77

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.3315.330.000.00
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.2714.0015.2711.29
3Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.3314.0613.6114.33
4Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS13.8613.330.0013.86
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.8912.1912.7812.89
6Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS12.7911.4012.790.00
7Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.680.000.0012.68
8Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.0910.1610.5211.09
9Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ10.080.000.0010.08
10Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI13.9111.5113.91 (p.r.)13.23
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.6010.6511.0312.60 (p.r.)
3Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.3411.3712.340.00
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.1310.7810.7811.13
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.1211.1210.309.89
6Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ10.970.0010.9710.62
7Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.819.810.009.57

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond