Uitslag Eareklasse
IJlst 21-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk18.00
DamesBoukje de Boer13.87
JuniorenMinne Smit16.50
JongensWytse Steensma15.35
MeisjesHenrieke Wijnstra11.95

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.0016.4915.8718.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.9416.3016.9415.99
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.7115.110.0016.71
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.5616.560.0015.95
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4915.4315.7316.49 (p.r.)
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.9615.9615.920.00
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.8415.840.000.00
8Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.5714.1514.570.00
9Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.0814.0814.0212.04
10René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.7613.760.000.00
11Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT11.6711.670.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.8713.870.0013.56
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.9611.8012.96 (p.r.)0.00
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.7512.750.000.00
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.3112.3112.1011.84
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.0110.8911.9912.01
6Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.7511.3311.7511.34
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.6911.690.0011.37
8Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.5611.5611.440.00
9Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS10.760.0010.760.00
10Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.6910.0310.690.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.5016.1515.4716.50
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.2515.5916.250.00
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.3615.2215.3615.22
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.1514.290.0015.15
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.5114.510.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.3513.610.0015.35
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.7413.6112.3614.74
3Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.4211.6814.42 (p.r.)12.18
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.3812.2214.3114.38
5Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.3614.360.000.00
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.2814.2813.6212.27
7Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.0711.8814.0713.09
8Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS13.5313.530.000.00
9Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.5812.450.0012.58
10Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.1811.8712.180.00
11Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.649.340.0010.64
12Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.9510.1811.5411.95
2Nynke Hoogland, OppenhuizenIJ11.9110.990.0011.91
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.7511.500.0011.75
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.6711.2911.670.00
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.6311.5511.630.00
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.9410.8510.9410.00
7Marike Jansen, ParregaHS10.7910.2710.6210.79
8Femke Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond