Uitslag 3de klasse regio ZW - Jeugd
It Heidenskip 17-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
JeugdGerard Hooisma7.05

Jeugd A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR7.057.056.11
2Klaas Dijkstra, HeegIJ6.956.516.95
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ6.876.666.87
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS6.736.606.73
5Thewis Hoekstra, 0IJ6.660.006.66
6Jelle Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS6.646.006.64
7Douwe Maat, JoureJR6.496.496.08
8Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ6.256.256.04
9Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR6.206.086.20
10Sven Wubbolts, LangweerJR6.166.046.16
11Arno de Vries, WorkumHS6.146.14 (p.r.)0.00
12Idzard Mulder, KoudumHS6.130.006.13 (p.r.)
13Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR6.136.130.00
14Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ6.045.326.04 (p.r.)
15Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS6.040.006.04
16Jurjen van der Wal, IJlstIJ5.965.96 (p.r.)5.93
17Steven Osinga, HeegIJ5.935.93 (p.r.)4.95
18Lars van der Werf, JoureJR5.735.165.73
19Jan Brouwer, ScharsterbrugJR5.584.975.58

Jeugd B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS6.676.67 (p.r.)6.39
2Nynke v/d Meer, WarkumHS6.586.586.35
3Eline de Groot, HeerenveenJR6.476.476.30
4Tessa de Zwart, WarkumHS6.456.39 (p.r.)6.45 (p.r.)
5Nynke Folkertsma, WorkumHS6.276.275.43
6Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS6.165.866.16
7Nynke Toering, VegelinsoordJR5.905.895.90
8Silke Jellesma, It HeidenskipHS5.705.645.70

Jeugd C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aron Visser, FranekerWI6.226.156.22
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI6.214.856.21
3Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ5.405.40 (p.r.)0.00
4Kevin van der Vaart, WinsumWI5.375.375.09
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI5.185.185.10
6Bartle Postma, RienWI4.820.004.82

Jeugd D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS6.376.166.37
2Silke Hoekstra, IJlstIJ5.585.365.58

Jeugd E

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS4.814.81 (p.r.)4.584.14
2Jorn v/d Meer (Wimzn), WorkumHS4.393.70 (p.r.)4.27 (p.r.)4.39 (p.r.)
3Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS4.314.09 (p.r.)3.964.31 (p.r.)
4Stijn van Poelje, WorkumHS4.274.27 (p.r.)3.733.90
5Sijtse de Vries, WarnsHS4.254.004.254.16
6Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS4.223.834.14 (p.r.)4.22 (p.r.)
7Iza van Veen, WorkumHS4.223.50 (p.r.)4.22 (p.r.)3.03
8Jorn van der Meer (Thijszn), WorkumHS4.154.15 (p.r.)3.973.78
9Marije Miedema (hs), WorkumHS4.124.12 (p.r.)4.100.00
10Kisty Fekkes, WorkumHS4.114.06 (p.r.)4.11 (p.r.)4.07
11Anke Fekken, It HeidenskipHS3.983.82 (p.r.)3.98 (p.r.)3.97
12Nyncke de Jong, WorkumHS3.603.55 (p.r.)3.60 (p.r.)3.60
13Olrik van der Velde, KoudumHS3.453.45 (p.r.)0.003.43

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond