Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 18-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Teade Nauta20.07
DamesSigrid Bokma14.14
JuniorenWietse Nauta17.08
JongensRutger Haanstra17.03
MeisjesFemke Rispens12.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ20.0715.1417.4220.07 (p.r.)19.6912.18
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.9119.270.000.0019.910.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.0519.0516.7918.770.0015.53
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.7515.9216.7918.750.000.00
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.180.0018.1813.0816.7313.61
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.2416.9216.4817.24
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.930.0016.9316.83
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.9216.8816.9211.80

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.8616.860.000.00
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7214.2315.1716.72
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.5013.7116.5013.97
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.8813.0414.3815.88
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.7511.9414.75
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.7314.7313.8213.97
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.1713.7314.170.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1413.5513.0813.250.0014.14
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.9512.7810.2511.560.0012.95
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.4910.3011.8812.2212.490.00
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.0110.9611.5712.01
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.4911.440.0011.49
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.0815.400.0016.620.0017.08
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.7015.9916.4816.570.0016.70
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.6812.9114.5615.6815.0115.24
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.7814.0814.4314.78
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.5213.9314.520.00
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.7613.760.000.00
7Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.6213.5313.620.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.0317.030.000.000.0013.64
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.400.0015.400.000.0013.32
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.0712.5312.6515.0714.850.00
4Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.8814.0914.8814.64
5Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ14.1014.100.0014.10
6Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS13.5012.740.0013.50
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.1713.170.000.00
8Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ12.8811.8812.8811.99

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.9811.6412.8212.5712.9812.74
2Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.7111.680.0012.0712.2812.71
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.7111.4411.0012.71 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.7911.7910.7810.35
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.400.0010.2411.40
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.3010.4211.300.00
7Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond