Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 21-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiek Faassen16.47
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.18
JuniorenJasper Henstra15.21
JongensJelle Hendrik Kampen13.34
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij11.63

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4715.1916.2116.47
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.1912.9512.5514.19
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.040.000.0014.04
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.1613.160.0012.18
5Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI0.000.000.000.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.1813.6614.5915.18

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ12.810.0012.6612.81
2Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.3811.1111.3311.38
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.479.6110.4710.41
4Femke Brouwer, ArumWI10.469.629.9810.46
5Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS10.070.000.0010.07
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.680.009.680.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.2112.4713.5915.21 (p.r.)
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.8413.8414.840.00
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.0714.0712.410.00
4Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.5612.8713.3913.56
5Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.2312.9913.2311.99
6Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.110.0013.110.00
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.3812.3811.980.00
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT13.3411.5913.340.00
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.0212.1512.4313.02
3Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.4311.4112.4311.99
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.9711.0411.0811.97
5Germ Terpstra, TzumWI11.9611.9611.2910.95
6Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ11.9411.8811.9411.63

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.3411.7412.3412.08
2Jitse Postma, WinsumWI11.5511.55 (p.r.)11.340.00
3Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.4611.4610.7110.43
4Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.3410.4510.7611.34
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.3111.2111.3111.09
6Thymen Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.4910.490.000.00
7Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ10.340.009.9510.34
8Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG10.230.0010.23 (p.r.)0.00
9Wietse Leffertstra, BroekIJ10.0310.03
10Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.6311.63 (p.r.)0.0011.16
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ11.4210.1111.420.00
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.299.9111.2911.22
4Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.349.780.0010.34
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.139.329.0210.13
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.540.009.059.54
7Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.459.450.000.00
8Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI9.289.209.229.28
9Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond