Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 25-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiek Faassen16.60
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.88
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra16.53
JongensMichiel Zijlstra13.53
MeisjesFimke v/d Haring11.69

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.6015.7515.8816.60 (p.r.)
2Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.4414.8415.4414.37
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2713.8414.2713.63
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.7213.4813.7212.81
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.4012.7613.400.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.6612.5713.1314.66
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.2712.6612.6613.27

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.8813.0713.6314.88
2Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.8811.6211.8811.73
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.5011.5011.4811.29
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.2310.960.0011.23
5Femke Brouwer, ArumWI10.9910.3510.99 (p.r.)10.44

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.5314.4015.0016.53
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.6314.3415.63
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.2113.280.0015.21
4Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS15.0412.3715.0414.80
5Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS14.2711.8813.0714.27
6Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.9212.7313.920.00
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.8512.850.0011.38

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.5312.4910.5813.53
2Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.1411.9313.1412.30
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.0610.6012.5713.06
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.5411.930.0012.54
5Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.4111.2111.9212.41
6Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ12.3411.7312.3412.03
7Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT12.1412.140.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.4412.01 (p.r.)12.19 (p.r.)13.44 (p.r.)
2Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.6812.0111.7612.68
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.6612.00 (p.r.)0.0012.66 (p.r.)
4Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.4210.3911.420.00
5Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.0510.8410.2911.05
6Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ10.9610.960.0010.54

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.6911.690.000.00
2Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.5011.0311.2311.50
3Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.149.229.7610.14
4Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG9.400.000.009.40
5Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.269.189.260.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond