Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 01-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema15.50
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.11
JuniorenThys Jan Bootsma16.36
JongensDouwe Abma13.07
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij11.83

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.5014.1315.2015.50
2Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.220.000.0015.22
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.8012.9814.6214.80
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.460.0014.460.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.270.0014.270.00
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.2512.2313.250.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.6812.6813.6813.29
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.1114.6115.1112.36
2Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.9611.9610.7610.19
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.7310.6011.730.00
4Femke Brouwer, ArumWI11.1810.4611.18 (p.r.)11.12

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ16.3614.4815.0116.36
2Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.120.0015.6916.12
3Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS15.8114.280.0015.81 (p.r.)
4Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.1013.7914.1013.46
5Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS13.690.0012.5413.69
6Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.360.0013.36 (p.r.)0.00
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI12.8212.500.0012.82
8Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR12.5412.540.000.00
9Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.4011.2612.1712.40
10Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.2211.5712.220.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ13.0712.0513.070.00
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.720.000.0012.72
3Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.6112.6110.9711.96
4Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.4311.7712.1012.43 (p.r.)
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.0412.0411.6511.64
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI11.4511.4511.009.89
7Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ11.4210.5311.4210.89

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.3310.4910.1812.33
2Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.9210.5810.7811.92
3Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.590.0011.590.00
4Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG11.4610.9311.2411.46
5Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.4011.00 (p.r.)10.8911.40 (p.r.)
6Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.129.7211.120.00
7Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.110.000.0011.11
8Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS10.9310.93 (p.r.)10.6010.78
9Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG10.4310.43 (p.r.)10.200.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.8311.83 (p.r.)11.0411.07
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ11.5811.0111.5811.49
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.2510.1811.2510.31
4Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.7110.710.0010.47
5Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.6410.640.000.00
6Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.2910.29 (p.r.)9.6310.10
7Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.109.989.0110.10
8Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond