Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 04-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiek Faassen16.69
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.03
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra15.78
JongensDouwe Abma14.22
MeisjesHanneke Westert12.42

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.690.0016.69 (p.r.)0.00
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.280.0015.2813.10
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.200.0015.2015.09
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.150.0015.150.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.1013.100.000.00
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI12.3212.320.000.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.0314.0015.0311.70

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.6213.4114.620.00
2Rymke Prins, FranekerWI13.3411.2311.8413.34 (p.r.)
3Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.2611.020.0012.26
4Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.7611.4211.7611.55
5Femke Brouwer, ArumWI11.2610.8211.26 (p.r.)11.17
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.4910.499.259.62

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.7815.7815.6814.82
2Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.5513.7014.5513.78
3Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI14.1014.10 (p.r.)13.440.00
4Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.600.000.0013.60
5Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS13.5413.0513.5413.47
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.460.0012.8613.46
7Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.3213.3212.2613.06
8Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.5212.520.0012.36
9Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR12.5212.520.000.00
10Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.360.000.0012.36
11Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS12.3311.650.0012.33

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.2211.9613.0414.22 (p.r.)
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.2112.5313.2111.02
3Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.5512.5512.420.00
4Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.5412.5412.4611.83
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.4411.3411.9012.44 (p.r.)
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.2511.5712.2512.23
7Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.1911.8912.1412.19
8Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.1210.1813.12 (p.r.)0.00
2Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.4011.7912.0912.40
3Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.7911.790.0011.74
4Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.7010.399.9211.70 (p.r.)
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.6010.9611.6010.82
6Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.5910.4510.7511.59 (p.r.)
7Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.2911.290.000.00
8Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG10.950.0010.5510.95
9Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG10.469.9410.46 (p.r.)10.07

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.4212.3612.420.00
2Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.4110.6611.419.52
3Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS11.250.0010.8411.25
4Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.1610.2611.0511.16
5Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.1510.84 (p.r.)11.15 (p.r.)8.49
6Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.969.6010.9610.54
7Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.879.9710.5010.87
8Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.7610.35 (p.r.)10.1310.76 (p.r.)
9Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.5510.5510.3410.31
10Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.470.009.470.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond