Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 14-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk15.33
DamesJanneke Wittermans11.12
JuniorenSjoerd Kramer14.04
JongensJitse Postma13.07
MeisjesFimke v/d Haring12.02

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.330.000.0015.33
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.1715.1712.550.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.8614.860.000.00
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.050.000.0014.05
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.2512.6513.250.00
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI12.060.000.0012.06

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.1211.1210.670.00
2Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.0610.4810.8711.06
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI10.9310.6110.9310.12

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.040.000.0014.04
2Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.9413.4913.2613.94
3Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.560.000.0012.56
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.0712.4611.8613.07
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.9611.9512.960.00
3Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.560.0012.5612.48
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.3712.3012.3711.73
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.8210.6111.820.00
6Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.6710.9911.2911.67
7Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ11.5910.6511.590.00
8Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG11.480.000.0011.48
9Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI10.2010.200.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.6611.6412.66 (p.r.)0.00
2Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.169.8612.16 (p.r.)11.27
3Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.0810.060.0011.08
4Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG10.6510.2510.650.00
5Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.410.000.0010.41
6Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.200.000.0010.20

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.0210.2312.02 (p.r.)11.17
2Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.5811.58 (p.r.)10.8910.67
3Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.4910.8110.8011.49
4Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.4110.900.0011.41
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.3910.3311.399.97
6Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.8110.5510.0610.81
7Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.7210.1210.4410.72
8Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.548.809.549.34
9Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
10Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond