Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 20-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk16.45
DamesFemke Brouwer13.01
JuniorenSjoerd Kramer14.74
JongensEvert Zijlstra13.83
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij12.35

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.4513.6916.4516.22
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.2814.640.0015.28
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.9012.2814.9012.74
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.4414.3714.440.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.7713.540.0013.77
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI12.5212.520.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.0112.15 (p.r.)12.67 (p.r.)13.01 (p.r.)
2Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.860.0012.6612.86
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS12.3711.9910.7812.37

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.7412.6314.740.00
2Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.9813.9813.8112.12
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.380.0013.380.00
4Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.300.0013.2913.30
5Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.8313.2113.0213.83
2Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ13.0211.5911.8013.02
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.8411.1012.84 (p.r.)0.00
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.4712.040.0012.47
5Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.4012.3912.4011.70
6Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.3311.7511.6312.33
7Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.2911.1712.290.00
8Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG11.6310.4011.2711.63

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.950.0011.7411.95
2Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.9510.7311.2811.95
3Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.9311.7211.3711.93
4Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.7410.5711.2511.74
5Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG11.5010.7611.50 (p.r.)10.68
6Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS10.8110.650.0010.81
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.180.000.0010.18

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.3512.35 (p.r.)11.930.00
2Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.7911.7911.6611.24
3Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.5210.8811.52 (p.r.)11.21
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.438.8311.1811.43
5Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG11.2911.2911.270.00
6Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.740.000.0010.74
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.4510.450.000.00
8Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.389.780.0010.38
9Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.170.000.0010.17
10Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.0910.090.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond