Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 25-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg16.23
DamesDouwina de Jong12.17
JuniorenKyrill van Veen13.91
JongensJitse Postma12.60
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij11.58

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR16.2314.3214.0416.23
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.1016.100.0013.86
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.2813.3114.280.00
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.900.0013.900.00
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.8413.840.000.00
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.3213.320.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.170.0012.170.00
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI11.409.710.0011.40
3Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.7210.0710.729.97

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.9113.910.0011.85
2Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.5812.6312.2813.58 (p.r.)
3Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.4413.2313.440.00
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.0311.760.0013.03
5Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS12.620.000.0012.62

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.6012.6012.3711.96
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.2611.4710.3712.26
3Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.090.000.0012.09
4Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.0612.060.000.00
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.6810.3411.3411.68
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ11.6611.4410.7011.66
7Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.4411.3412.44 (p.r.)10.14
2Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.3111.3212.31 (p.r.)10.43
3Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.1210.7210.4012.12
4Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.280.0011.280.00
5Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG10.900.0010.900.00
6Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI10.8910.7410.899.50
7Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.200.000.0010.20
8Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS10.1110.110.000.00
9Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.5810.1811.580.00
2Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.2011.2010.5410.33
3Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.9010.150.0010.90 (p.r.)
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.8810.880.000.00
5Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.8010.6110.8010.36
6Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.7310.739.280.00
7Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ10.340.000.0010.34
8Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI9.960.000.009.96
9Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG9.879.659.870.00
10Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG9.479.470.000.00
11Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00
12Maaike Veldstra, AkkrumIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond