Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 29-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk15.72
DamesAnneke Broersma13.30
JuniorenHindrik Westra15.34
JongensJelmer de Jong14.11
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij11.60

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.7215.7215.660.00
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.790.0012.5314.79
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.4413.8314.4412.08
4Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.6513.6512.860.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.4311.8213.4311.94
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3012.960.0013.30

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.3411.800.0012.34
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.9710.6310.1911.97
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI11.5511.1011.5511.21
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.869.86

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.3415.340.0013.72
2Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.4811.7113.63 (p.r.)14.48 (p.r.)
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.0313.030.000.00
4Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS12.8612.8612.4311.58

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.110.0012.8614.11 (p.r.)
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.1913.1912.6612.85
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.0013.0012.9210.29
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.7012.1711.9712.70
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.6411.2712.0312.64 (p.r.)
6Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.180.0010.7812.18
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.8711.6410.4911.87
8Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ11.7710.7611.0711.77
9Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG10.820.0010.820.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.4211.1611.0812.42
2Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.7711.770.000.00
3Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.7411.740.000.00
4Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.6110.0910.7711.61
5Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI11.3910.0011.390.00
6Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.3911.390.000.00
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.2910.3911.290.00
8Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG10.7710.250.0010.77
9Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS9.350.000.009.35

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.6011.6010.4411.47
2Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.5410.6411.5411.00
3Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.970.0010.2910.97
4Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.8210.5310.8210.25
5Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ10.740.0010.7410.48
6Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.3910.170.0010.39
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.399.6610.399.50
8Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.3310.049.9810.33
9Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ10.2610.160.0010.26
10Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.249.9310.2410.00
11Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.2110.210.000.00
12Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS9.869.860.000.00
13Maaike Veldstra, AkkrumIJ9.809.809.300.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond