Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 02-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBenny v/d Ploeg15.68
DamesDouwina de Jong14.75
JuniorenSjoerd Kramer14.94
JongensGerm Terpstra13.78
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij12.39

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.680.0014.6815.68
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.8414.840.000.00
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.8114.4414.81
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.6312.0312.9614.63
5Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI14.380.0012.4014.38 (p.r.)
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.9712.5813.970.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.6111.2511.7113.61

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS14.750.0014.75 (p.r.)12.63
2Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS12.9111.5712.910.00
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.0611.9510.9412.06
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.1511.159.400.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.9413.600.0014.94
2Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.4013.8414.4013.06
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.3913.4614.3912.33
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.2912.2214.2913.30
5Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS14.2312.8812.8114.23
6Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI14.1013.6514.1013.67
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.240.000.0012.24

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.7813.7812.6713.47
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.6113.6113.5010.64
3Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.2913.2911.3611.64
4Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.7912.4712.79 (p.r.)12.14
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.6112.5110.2712.61
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ12.4812.480.0012.08
7Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.4712.1111.4212.47
8Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.9911.990.000.00
9Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG11.4111.410.009.72

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.4512.4511.960.00
2Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.2212.220.000.00
3Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.1411.7111.1012.14
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.9811.9811.1911.14
5Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI11.4111.4111.3611.36
6Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.4011.400.0011.04
7Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS10.5010.500.0010.05

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.3911.0411.8912.39 (p.r.)
2Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.270.000.0012.27
3Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.909.439.3211.90 (p.r.)
4Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.7310.92 (p.r.)10.6111.73 (p.r.)
5Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.0910.6111.0111.09
6Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.909.9910.3510.90
7Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.650.0010.650.00
8Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.420.0010.3410.42
9Maaike Veldstra, AkkrumIJ9.589.580.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond