Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 16-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema16.77
DamesFemke Brouwer13.27
JuniorenWiebren Schukken14.62
JongensGerm Terpstra14.46
MeisjesBerber de Vries12.76

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.7714.1916.770.00
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.1816.1814.9215.13
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.7114.5514.7315.71
4Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.7213.720.000.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.600.000.0013.60
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.2512.9813.2511.23

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.2713.27 (p.r.)12.030.00
2Rymke Prins, FranekerWI12.6511.670.0012.65
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.560.0011.560.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.3011.309.900.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI14.6213.980.0014.62 (p.r.)
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.4912.9212.9314.49
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.2513.8214.2513.72
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.0814.0813.680.00
5Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.540.0013.5412.40
6Eling Zijlstra, KoudumHS11.3711.370.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.4611.8514.46 (p.r.)0.00
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.8313.2513.8313.79
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.5213.52 (p.r.)13.1211.92
4Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.1512.700.0013.15 (p.r.)
5Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.6312.2612.1312.63
6Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.6011.3212.600.00
7Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.6811.6811.349.92
8Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG10.780.0010.780.00
9Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.4611.5511.7713.46
2Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI12.7211.7012.32 (p.r.)12.72 (p.r.)
3Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.5411.230.0012.54
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.2910.7611.1112.29
5Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG11.8611.1010.8511.86 (p.r.)
6Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.070.0011.070.00
7Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI12.7610.980.0012.76 (p.r.)
2Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.010.0011.3912.01
3Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.2011.2011.1710.66
4Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS11.030.0011.030.00
5Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.010.0010.7911.01
6Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.9110.910.009.91
7Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.880.0010.8810.48

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond