Uitslag 2e klasse - Keningsljeppen
Burgum 20-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema15.90
DamesAnneke Broersma13.97
JuniorenKyrill van Veen15.98
JongensGerm Terpstra14.47
MeisjesBerber de Vries12.34

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.9015.900.0013.78
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.8915.7713.3315.89
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.140.000.0015.14
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9713.8214.3914.97
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.3913.3011.7114.39

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.9713.5313.4513.97

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.6210.1212.3312.62
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.1411.2312.1412.08
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.799.8711.7911.51

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ15.9813.9214.5015.98 (p.r.)
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.2513.890.0015.25
3Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.7812.9611.7514.78 (p.r.)
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.7313.730.0013.16

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.4713.0214.47 (p.r.)14.19
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.3812.6514.38 (p.r.)0.00
3Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.3313.6514.3313.73
4Jitse Postma, WinsumWI14.2912.6713.3014.29 (p.r.)
5Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.3211.8513.320.00
6Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.2511.0813.25 (p.r.)12.99
7Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.7012.4612.700.00
8Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.4411.470.0012.44
9Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.640.0010.8311.64

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS13.5312.1113.53 (p.r.)12.51
2Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI13.4412.5113.44 (p.r.)0.00
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.2613.260.0012.27
4Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG12.9912.37 (p.r.)12.99 (p.r.)0.00
5Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.6511.0312.65 (p.r.)12.21
6Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.9910.0011.6311.99 (p.r.)
7Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG11.950.0011.950.00
8Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.759.7611.750.00
9Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.1710.8011.1711.04

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Berber de Vries, MantgumWI12.3411.960.0012.34
2Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.9611.2811.8211.96
3Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.7710.7611.74 (p.r.)11.77 (p.r.)
4Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.5511.55 (p.r.)0.0011.47
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.4611.390.0011.46
6Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.1310.5711.130.00
7Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.9410.7810.940.00
8Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.8810.6810.6710.88 (p.r.)
9Maaike Veldstra, AkkrumIJ10.4610.150.0010.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond