Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 23-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema15.62
DamesJanneke Wittermans11.92
JuniorenSiem Lefferts13.16
JongensGerm Terpstra13.89
MeisjesHenrieke Wijnstra12.48

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.6214.860.0015.62
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.620.0014.620.00
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.780.000.0013.78
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.2312.230.000.00
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.920.0011.920.00
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.580.000.0011.58
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI11.300.0011.300.00
4Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.900.0010.5810.90

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.160.0013.160.00
2Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.3512.350.000.00
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.0912.090.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.8913.0013.8913.43
2Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.480.0013.480.00
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.3412.8213.3412.77
4Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.4512.450.000.00
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.0211.0210.600.00
6Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00
7Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00
8Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00
9Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.5611.6311.1112.56
2Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.4912.49 (p.r.)12.030.00
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.1611.7412.1611.03
4Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG12.0311.4412.030.00
5Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.370.0011.370.00
6Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.2111.210.0010.73
7Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI10.980.0010.980.00
8Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.859.9710.850.00
9Axel Wiszmann, FranekerWI10.039.670.0010.03
10Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS10.010.000.0010.01
11Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS9.879.870.009.77
12Romke Jan Kootstra, GarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.4811.560.0012.48
2Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.680.0010.8111.68
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.5810.3411.580.00
4Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.5011.509.860.00
5Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ11.4710.6711.2111.47 (p.r.)
6Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.9010.900.009.74
7Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.6110.4710.2210.61
8Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG9.510.009.209.51
9Berber de Vries, MantgumWI9.100.009.100.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond