Uitslag NFM ochtend voorronde
It Heidenskip 27-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker16.07
DamesDoriene de Vos-de Wit13.33
JuniorenChris Anker17.16
JongensPeter Faber16.37
MeisjesFemke Rispens13.36

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.070.000.0016.07
2Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.4915.490.000.00
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.1115.110.0013.15
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.9814.270.0014.98
5Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.970.0014.9713.84
6Douwe Bakker, ParregaHS14.350.0012.8014.35 (p.r.)
7Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.850.000.0013.85
8Chris Buijtenhuijs, Groningen11.7111.1711.3311.71
9Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
10Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.3312.320.0013.33
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI11.9411.1411.949.70
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.710.0011.3711.71
4Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.389.780.0010.38

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Anker, VlistVL17.1616.150.0017.16
2Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.7414.4714.7515.74
3Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG15.6414.7114.2515.64 (p.r.)
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.0215.020.0014.54
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.7813.5614.7814.74
6Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG14.2014.200.000.00
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.1212.3614.120.00
8Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.390.000.0013.39
9Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.300.0013.300.00
10Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.720.000.0012.72
11Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI12.7012.700.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.3716.37
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.2815.280.0014.45
3Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV14.6514.650.0011.92
4Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.040.0010.1514.04
5Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.600.0013.2413.60
6Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.4213.420.000.00
7Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.4112.0812.31 (p.r.)13.41 (p.r.)
8Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI13.3612.950.0013.36
9Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.2012.960.0013.20
10Germ Terpstra, TzumWI13.1811.4613.180.00
11Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD13.1611.7613.1612.47
12Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.1212.6512.9313.12
13Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT12.7311.1012.730.00
14Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.7212.720.000.00
15Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.6210.460.0012.62
16Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.620.0012.6210.42
17Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI12.430.000.0012.43
18Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.1910.5011.5212.19
19Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.1211.780.0012.12
20Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.0310.0811.6212.03
21Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ11.8211.820.000.00
22Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.810.000.0011.81
23Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.6310.4711.6311.51
24Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.5710.8511.579.72
25Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.5311.530.0011.32
26Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ11.2311.230.000.00
27Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.170.0011.170.00
28Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.110.000.0011.11
29Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.8710.810.0010.87
30Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS10.680.000.0010.68
31Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.3613.36
2Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.570.0011.5812.57 (p.r.)
3Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.2410.429.7912.24
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.1711.0011.8412.17
5Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.0411.3311.9912.04
6Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3711.379.690.00
7Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.090.0011.090.00
8Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.0310.530.0011.03
9Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.950.0010.950.00
10Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.6610.400.0010.66
11Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.429.620.0010.42

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond