Uitslag 2e klasse
Burgum 30-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTsjebbe Galema16.33
DamesAnneke Broersma13.65
JuniorenSilvan Bouma15.86
JongensJelmer de Jong14.45
MeisjesRixt v/d Goot11.94

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.3316.330.000.00
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.770.0015.7715.11
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.5813.580.0013.40
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT12.6912.690.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.6513.2813.650.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.1012.0613.100.00
2Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.7610.4011.0111.76
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.570.0010.57

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG15.8613.5815.86 (p.r.)13.83
2Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ15.1114.580.0015.11
3Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.0114.8015.010.00
4Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.3712.4314.370.00
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI13.980.000.0013.98
6Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.6313.630.000.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.6112.3912.2513.61

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI14.4513.4214.45 (p.r.)14.10
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.2014.2013.830.00
3Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG13.9211.4713.92 (p.r.)0.00
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.8013.800.000.00
5Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.6212.850.0013.62 (p.r.)
6Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.1713.170.000.00
7Sjoerd Nauta, IJlstIJ12.7612.760.0011.60
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.3012.300.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG14.420.0014.42 (p.r.)0.00
2Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.1613.31 (p.r.)0.0014.16 (p.r.)
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.8512.7313.85 (p.r.)0.00
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ13.7611.4013.76 (p.r.)0.00
5Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI13.5613.3613.56 (p.r.)12.76
6Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.4413.44 (p.r.)0.000.00
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.0511.3611.7113.05
8Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.2911.9612.29 (p.r.)12.07
9Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.6010.9911.600.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.9411.4811.94 (p.r.)0.00
2Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.7511.2411.750.00
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.4711.3211.470.00
4Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.4010.5611.0911.40
5Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.170.000.0011.17
6Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.4710.470.000.00
7Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.2910.2910.129.77

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond