Uitslag 1e klasse
Burgum 31-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma21.41
DamesMarrit v/d Wal18.19
JuniorenWietse Nauta18.63
JongensRutger Haanstra18.23
MeisjesFemke Rispens15.06

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ21.4120.440.0021.41 (p.r.)
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS21.1921.1918.960.00
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.5718.9819.570.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.3917.200.0019.39
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.1817.8919.180.00
6Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS18.3418.340.0018.34
7Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.2817.280.000.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.100.0014.10

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.8517.850.0017.57
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.7016.1917.4917.70
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.5717.5714.15
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.1517.1515.1516.87
5Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.830.000.0016.83
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.2016.20
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.8714.870.0013.72

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.1915.5618.19 (p.r.)0.00
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.5814.1815.5814.10
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.8714.8712.060.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.1813.1813.4314.18
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.7513.6713.7510.99
6Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.8110.980.0012.81

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.630.0017.4918.63
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.8516.3214.6916.85
3Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ16.0816.080.000.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.0415.5016.040.00
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.2316.2518.230.00
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.3717.370.000.00
3Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.8115.8113.9214.49
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.410.0015.4115.19
5Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS15.3414.6215.3414.74
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.3313.9015.3315.21
7Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.8813.5214.3214.88

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR15.0614.6714.6915.06
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.2414.2412.810.00
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.5413.540.0013.31
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.4613.4611.88
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS13.4013.400.0013.22
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS13.3012.1613.3012.48
7Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.2310.8213.23 (p.r.)0.00
8Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.8012.0112.8012.69

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond