Uitslag Hoffman Bokaal
Vlist 20-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWouter van Midden19.18
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.70
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.45
JongensMark van der Horst17.52
MeisjesThalina van der Wind13.59

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.1813.8617.6919.1818.370.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.6418.640.000.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.0918.090.0017.5917.430.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0818.0817.1717.530.0014.94
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.7015.5017.7013.7317.5717.69
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.600.0017.600.000.0015.04
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.500.000.0017.50
8Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.2716.2714.300.00
9Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.590.0015.590.000.000.00
10Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.8714.870.000.00
11Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.760.000.0013.76
12Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00
13Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7013.7514.7013.28
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.6214.620.000.0011.080.00
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.9711.739.4713.970.0010.92
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.120.0013.1212.8712.3610.88
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.8312.830.0012.51
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7812.780.0012.45
7Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.760.0012.7610.94
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.330.0011.8312.33
9Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.9510.320.0011.95
10Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.350.000.0011.35

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.4517.2418.4511.8618.2018.19
2Chris Anker, VlistVL18.3414.1714.2018.3414.4316.60
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.3114.1016.2916.3114.020.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.2515.6212.5616.25
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.010.0016.0113.76
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.1512.070.0013.15
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.5211.2814.8517.52 (p.r.)16.5315.53
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.0415.5016.8417.0417.000.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.810.0015.4016.810.0012.92
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.6515.610.0016.65
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.2812.9513.2811.39

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.5912.870.000.0012.0813.59 (p.r.)
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.3112.2112.6112.6812.5513.31

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond