Uitslag Lange Willem Trofee
Linschoten 17-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.53
DamesWendy Helmes16.29
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.30
JongensGuus Hoogland17.55
MeisjesLaura Maaijen14.29

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.5318.1920.210.0020.530.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.8019.3419.1319.800.000.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.340.000.0019.0318.1019.34 (p.r.)
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.3319.3319.0114.1619.010.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8418.5218.840.0015.520.00
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.6918.690.000.000.0017.95
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.270.0018.270.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.580.000.0017.58
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.4917.370.0017.49
10Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.4716.3617.4716.41
11Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.7616.760.000.00
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1113.7216.1115.39
13Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.370.0015.370.00
14Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.2815.280.000.00
15Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.0815.080.000.00
16Wouter van Midden, VlistVL14.1114.110.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.2914.2015.040.0014.5916.29
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.9014.800.0015.90
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.290.0014.8315.110.0015.29
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.4113.0913.4111.770.000.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.4112.6112.6413.41
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.9212.4412.920.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.3016.720.0019.7418.3620.30
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.660.0016.5919.66 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.8217.8015.6218.820.000.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL18.4917.2418.490.00
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.8917.1517.890.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.380.000.0017.38
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.1415.5016.140.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.5517.0117.5514.620.000.00
2Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.6713.9316.67 (p.r.)0.0013.8716.28
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.4915.5016.4515.8816.4914.82
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.9914.5314.9315.99
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.7915.790.000.00
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.620.0015.5615.62
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.570.0015.570.00
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.920.0014.9213.70
9Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.700.0014.7013.99

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.2913.4011.0713.5513.5214.29 (p.r.)
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.5412.5111.6712.540.0011.25
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.4810.9710.6312.4810.5911.06
4Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.4011.9112.4011.71
5Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.0010.8510.8312.00
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.370.0011.370.00
7Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.1611.1011.160.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond