Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 20-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJake van Dam16.69
DamesNicole Uitman12.83
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.49
JongensJorn Kamphof15.33
MeisjesLisanne Cazant11.20

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.6916.1816.0216.69
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1315.1816.1316.12
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.560.0014.4615.56
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.540.000.0015.54
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.030.0014.6015.03
6Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.010.0015.0114.69
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.0111.460.0015.01
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.8814.8813.6014.36
9Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.270.0014.1314.27

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.5814.200.0014.58
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.5114.2211.6214.51
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.8313.8313.72

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.2010.7111.20 (p.r.)
2Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.1611.0411.16
3Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.6510.4910.65
4Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.5010.500.00
5Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.179.2710.17
6Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV9.959.909.95
7Mendy Kool, KockengenSV9.709.429.70

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.8311.5912.83
2Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.7212.7210.48
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.6111.1112.61
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.7911.790.00
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.5211.5211.34
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.1210.120.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL9.610.009.61

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.4915.490.00
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.9513.5114.9513.94
3Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD13.990.0013.9913.77

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.3315.33 (p.r.)0.00
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.6514.650.00
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD14.3613.2014.36
4Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS14.3213.3314.32 (p.r.)
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV14.200.0014.20
6Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.9012.5613.90
7Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.7812.3212.78
8Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.6912.6912.64
9Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.6512.5012.65
10Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD11.220.0011.22

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS13.0513.0511.58
2Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.980.0012.98 (p.r.)
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.8012.8011.75
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.2112.210.00
5Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.2010.9312.20
6Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV12.0311.8912.03
7Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.0111.6512.01
8Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.8211.8211.73
9Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3511.350.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8911.1812.89 (p.r.)
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.3211.61 (p.r.)12.32 (p.r.)
3Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS11.6011.600.00
4Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.0711.079.91
5Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.6210.62 (p.r.)10.27
6Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV9.250.009.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond