Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 16-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten16.93
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik11.80
JongensRatja Bleijenberg13.16
MeisjesHanna Stigter12.39

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.3911.0211.3410.7412.39 (p.r.)
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.8010.6211.2211.800.00
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.590.0010.2711.2411.59
4Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.1910.659.2611.1211.19
5Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.130.0010.3210.4811.13
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.940.0010.9410.7010.81

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.930.0016.9316.0016.01
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.1014.8515.1013.47
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.650.0011.910.0014.65
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.2112.5912.6811.4213.21

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD13.160.000.0013.16 (p.r.)12.33
2Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.9412.1712.7212.7612.94
3Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.9311.6311.2312.5112.93
4Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.8410.6312.6311.7712.84
5Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.660.0011.8712.6611.55
6Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.2710.5612.2611.4312.27

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV12.7211.5212.7212.6412.65
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5411.7711.7711.3112.54
3Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.4011.8412.0411.8012.40 (p.r.)
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.870.0011.6610.9511.87
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6611.4211.6611.660.00
6Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.820.000.0010.820.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.3611.6911.2811.9212.36 (p.r.)
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.2110.6411.4512.2111.91
3Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.170.000.0010.4011.17 (p.r.)
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.7510.28 (p.r.)10.63 (p.r.)10.75 (p.r.)10.21
5Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.500.0010.500.009.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond