Uitslag Afsluitingswedstrijd
Stichtse Vecht 14-09-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenReinier Overbeek20.83
DamesWendy Helmes15.11
JongensGuus Hoogland18.67
MeisjesThalina van der Wind14.54

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.8318.750.0020.5320.8318.4119.79
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.7816.9820.250.000.0019.6420.78
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.5519.1918.8619.590.0020.1320.55
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.0418.5918.220.000.0019.040.000.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7615.3615.9516.7614.8816.51
6Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.4913.8114.1114.5415.490.000.0015.08
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0115.0114.610.000.0014.92
8Rick Boer, LopikJV14.1613.3214.0314.16

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1114.4015.0514.800.0015.11
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.0313.150.000.0014.030.00
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.710.0013.3613.7113.160.00
4Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.2411.1111.6012.24
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.5010.489.9710.50

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.6715.9315.6713.3217.7118.67 (p.r.)
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.030.0016.880.0015.9218.03 (p.r.)
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.720.0017.2516.4017.7217.00
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.8916.4716.890.000.0016.05
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV16.8816.74 (p.r.)16.1116.88 (p.r.)15.140.00
6Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.6314.4715.70 (p.r.)16.63 (p.r.)12.840.00
7Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.3914.6815.39 (p.r.)15.13
8Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.2514.7315.250.00
9Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.1015.100.000.00
10Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.4713.0713.470.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Finale 1Finale 2
1Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS14.1213.2414.120.00
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.8713.8713.4612.47
3Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.0012.1513.0012.98
4Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.6710.4011.4112.67
5Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.6511.6411.3212.65
6Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.2911.4611.4612.29
7Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.2312.0612.230.00
8Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.9511.8711.9511.86
9Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.8711.6111.0511.87
10Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6311.1511.3711.63

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD11.8711.87 (p.r.)11.300.00
2Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.1510.2911.1511.08
3Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.1210.3610.5111.12
4Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV10.9610.139.3810.96
5Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.810.000.0010.81

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS14.5414.54 (p.r.)12.9712.300.0013.00
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.0411.5411.9812.1813.04 (p.r.)11.49
3Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.4911.1511.830.0012.4911.72
4Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.6811.5410.7511.68
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.239.2211.2311.01
6Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.2310.7510.7811.23
7Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV10.419.8610.3210.41
8Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV10.409.9310.409.55
9Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.309.899.4210.30
10Daina Verboekend, LopikJV9.819.75 (p.r.)9.81 (p.r.)9.51

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond