Uitslag Eareklasse
Grijpskerk 27-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDaan de Vries18.41
DamesAkke Dijkstra13.20
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra17.38
JongensBouwe Westert15.70
MeisjesInger Haanstra12.98

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG18.4116.2818.410.0016.02
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ18.0114.520.000.0018.01
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.8614.5217.860.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.800.0016.800.0013.58
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.9612.6015.960.000.00
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.6014.1015.600.0014.68
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.0215.020.000.000.00
8René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.7812.1413.1914.780.00
9Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.3212.9013.6914.32
10Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00
11Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.2013.200.000.0012.57
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.6511.760.0012.650.00
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.3812.380.0011.980.00
4Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.4911.2911.490.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.3814.5917.380.0017.02
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.7015.7815.9416.700.00
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.2214.9614.2415.7016.22
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR16.0214.3113.0116.020.00
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.6714.5015.540.0015.67
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.4015.400.000.00
7Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.2414.240.0013.40
8Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.7113.4813.710.00
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI13.570.0013.570.00
10Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.0612.570.0013.06
11Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.3812.380.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.7014.7014.8615.7011.16
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.1013.7114.6115.100.00
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.7414.080.0014.740.00
4Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.2513.2614.250.000.00
5Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.3013.300.0012.38
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.0312.1113.0013.03
7Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.6312.630.000.00
8Germ Terpstra, TzumWI12.530.0011.9212.53
9Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.5211.0812.0112.52
10Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.350.0012.350.00
11Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.3610.170.0011.36

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.980.000.0012.9812.93
2Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.3810.9511.7911.7912.38 (p.r.)
3Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.6811.68
4Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI11.390.0010.0211.390.00
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.190.000.0011.190.00
6Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.1010.2311.100.00
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.480.000.0010.48
8Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.0010.009.900.00
9Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.519.510.000.00
10Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG8.890.008.890.00
11Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI0.000.000.000.00
12Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond