Uitslag Eareklasse
IJlst 16-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJarno Hoekstra16.73
DamesBoukje de Boer13.48
JuniorenJos Bethlehem15.97
JongensWytse Steensma16.13
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij13.66

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.7316.730.00
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.2416.240.00
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.160.0014.16
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.8613.860.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.7413.7413.07
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.4812.9413.48
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.6812.680.00
3Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.6611.660.00
4Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.3310.3911.33

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.9715.9715.33
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.8513.3415.85
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.700.0015.70
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.0614.50 (p.r.)15.06 (p.r.)
5Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.7014.7014.21
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.2212.5014.22
7Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.1814.180.00
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.7313.730.00
9Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.5613.560.00
10Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI12.7412.4612.74
11Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.7212.7211.94

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.1316.1314.51
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.7913.1914.79 (p.r.)
3Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.6214.3414.62
4Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.1711.9413.17
5Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.9112.8112.91
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.7412.7411.03
7Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.370.000.00
8Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.2711.7612.27
9Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.1910.8611.08
10Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.1512.150.00
11Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.9611.960.00
12Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.9611.960.00
13Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS11.8211.820.00
14Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG11.7511.750.00
15Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.6511.3811.48
16Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.2111.210.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.6611.9113.66 (p.r.)
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.0812.0813.08
3Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.760.0011.76
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.7410.2311.74
5Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.2711.270.00
6Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.8810.1110.88
7Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.7810.1510.78
8Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.1810.180.00
9Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.0110.010.00
10Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI9.909.900.00
11Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG9.840.000.00
12Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.00
13Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond