Uitslag Eareklasse
Buitenpost 20-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJarno Hoekstra19.18
DamesBoukje de Boer12.71
JuniorenSjoerd Kramer15.62
JongensStefan Douma15.49
MeisjesInger Haanstra13.51

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ19.1818.6516.4719.18 (p.r.)
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.770.0016.770.00
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.360.000.0015.36
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4614.460.0011.87
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.8112.1913.810.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.7213.500.0013.72
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00
9Rick Reurink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00
10Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.710.0012.7112.18
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.070.0012.070.00
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.050.0012.050.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS15.6213.560.0015.62
2Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.6112.8513.6112.67
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.350.0013.0113.35
4Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI13.2713.270.000.00
5Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.170.000.0013.17
6Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR11.5811.580.000.00
7Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG0.000.000.000.00
8Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.490.0015.490.00
2Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.5213.3713.6214.52
3Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.8812.7313.8813.04
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.560.0013.560.00
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.160.000.0013.16
6Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI12.9411.810.0012.94
7Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.740.000.0012.74
8Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.3912.3911.0010.96
9Jitse Postma, WinsumWI11.7711.5011.7711.47
10Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.690.0011.6911.25
11Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.600.0011.6011.35
12Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.310.000.0011.31
13Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.220.000.0011.22
14Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ10.200.000.0010.20
15Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.5113.510.0013.17
2Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.8610.750.0011.86
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.6311.630.000.00
4Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.400.0010.4010.29
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.3610.3610.360.00
6Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.319.709.4010.31
7Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.090.000.0010.09
8Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.0610.060.000.00
9Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00
10Marike Jansen, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond