Uitslag Klever Montage Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 27-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas21.41
DamesFabiënne Overbeek15.19
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.54
JongensRoy Velis17.65
MeisjesLaura Maaijen14.54

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Rian Baas, GoudaPD21.4121.41 (p.r.)16.6119.620.00
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.7717.4019.3419.7716.64
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.230.0019.230.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.2018.950.0019.200.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1519.0419.1518.0718.50
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.8318.5317.5218.830.00
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.2117.2817.3718.210.00
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0917.9518.0914.63
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.7217.6517.7215.15
10Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.6816.2416.8617.68
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7416.7316.740.00
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5216.4416.2816.52
13Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.4615.7116.460.00
14Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.6815.4015.6814.23

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.1913.0214.9013.6315.19
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8713.070.0013.8614.87
3Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD14.3713.780.0014.3713.36
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.9411.5412.8013.94
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8412.6813.6513.84
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.8313.830.000.00
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6313.630.0013.44
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.6212.3313.6210.80
9Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.150.0012.150.00
10Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.1711.1710.920.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.5418.7020.540.0020.13
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.4517.5217.490.0018.45
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.5317.530.000.000.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.2516.3617.2516.80
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.2715.270.000.00
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.190.0014.1115.19
7Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.2612.9413.6714.26

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.6516.9617.6513.970.00
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.4716.7517.4417.470.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.4314.5616.0417.4316.52
4Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.8816.8816.5812.66
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV16.6914.660.0016.69
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.1214.0016.12
7Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.8514.4114.850.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.5413.1112.790.0014.54 (p.r.)
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.1713.1713.0114.170.00
3Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS14.070.0014.070.0012.25
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.4511.3112.4511.18
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.1911.6811.3112.19

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond