Uitslag 1ste klasse
Linschoten 02-08-1989

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.57
DamesMarja van Kooten13.08
JuniorenWybe Valkema16.83
JongensPascal Kop12.83

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.5716.1517.57
2Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD17.2015.9117.20
3Nico Janson, Lisse16.3315.7716.33 (p.r.)
4Henk van Os, MontfoortJV16.3116.3116.10
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.960.0015.96
6Kees van Schaik sr, BenschopPD15.9315.9313.97
7Jaap den Boer, Langerak15.8615.8614.16
8Herman Stigter, LopikJV15.5915.5915.36
9Piet Nap, LinschotenLS15.2715.2715.20
10Jos Meskers, Uitgeest15.250.0015.25
11Arie Huisman, Bergambacht15.0015.0013.06
12Gerrit de Vos, Groot Ammers14.8714.8713.75
13Ton Janson, Noordwijk14.6214.620.00
14Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.5114.510.00
15Gert de Jong, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.0812.0413.08 (p.r.)
2Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS10.9610.960.00
3Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek, LexmondPD10.669.9610.66
4Truus van Spijkeren-van Schaik, UtrechtPD10.449.4010.44
5Riane Verdouw, BenschopPD10.3310.330.00
6Carolina Kamphof, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00
7Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wybe Valkema, JoureJR16.8315.1115.0516.83
2Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.6315.6716.6315.86
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.200.0015.200.00
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS14.6012.6314.600.00
5Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.3914.0913.8314.39
6Johan Bunnik, Bodegraven13.4313.1812.7513.43
7René van Maurik, LopikJV13.2712.7913.270.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pascal Kop, JaarsveldJV12.8312.3912.83
2Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD11.6311.630.00
3André de Bruyn, BenschopPD11.0011.000.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV10.7210.4710.72
5Gerben Hagoort, PolsbroekPD10.6910.69 (p.r.)0.00
6Addy Brandwijk, Groot Ammers10.2310.230.00
7Arno Brandwijk, Groot Ammers9.630.009.63
8Frans Hagoort, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.00
9Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond