Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 21-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.58
DamesMaureen Poiesz13.69
JuniorenAuke Zijlstra16.85
JongensWisse Broekstra15.51
MeisjesIris Wijbenga12.22

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.580.0019.580.00
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.6317.630.000.00
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.6016.600.0016.16
4Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.670.000.0015.67
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.1315.1314.740.00
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.0315.030.000.00
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.4413.8114.4314.44
8René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.200.000.0014.20
9Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.860.000.0012.86
10Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.6911.1612.8013.69
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.280.0013.2810.87
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1411.5913.1412.74
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.9711.9711.770.00
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.7811.7811.1710.64
6Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7211.7211.340.00
7Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.6111.6111.390.00
8Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.269.939.8411.26
9Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.2211.2210.2110.41
10Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.689.8710.6810.16

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ16.8515.0814.4816.85 (p.r.)
2Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG15.130.0014.7915.13
3Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.6314.55 (p.r.)14.63 (p.r.)0.00
4Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG14.5414.5413.230.00
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.6013.600.000.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.9712.970.0012.94
7Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT0.000.000.000.00
8Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
9Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.5115.4615.510.00
2Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.7712.560.0013.77
3Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG13.7612.6713.760.00
4Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.6910.6311.9112.69
5Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG12.2510.8612.250.00
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.1511.4612.1511.79
7Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ11.8511.0111.4011.85
8Thymen Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.4511.450.000.00
9Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.0110.780.0011.01
10Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS10.850.0010.6510.85
11Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS10.5710.5710.450.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.0914.090.000.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG13.3511.5113.35 (p.r.)11.16
3Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI12.7311.7812.50 (p.r.)12.73 (p.r.)
4Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG11.5411.540.000.00
5Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG10.8410.7810.4410.84
6Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG10.7610.760.000.00
7Jelte Veltman, SumarBG10.680.0010.680.00
8Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS10.450.0010.450.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.2210.9311.62 (p.r.)12.22 (p.r.)
2Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.5210.890.0011.52
3Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.4310.4210.3111.43
4Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS11.3810.2510.3511.38 (p.r.)
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS10.979.1610.9710.96
6Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.9610.5810.9610.82
7Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.8610.860.000.00
8Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG10.579.8010.57 (p.r.)0.00
9Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG10.3810.38
10Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI10.2910.2910.080.00
11Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG10.270.0010.279.69

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond