Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 08-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJetse Bokma16.76
DamesDouwina de Jong14.27
JuniorenStefan Douma15.74
JongensMichiel Zijlstra15.78
MeisjesFenna Jongsma12.38

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.7615.6116.760.00
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.5512.6816.0516.55
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.380.0016.3812.97
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.1516.1514.1215.88
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.820.0014.820.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.3413.600.0014.34
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.9613.960.0012.70
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.820.0013.820.00
9Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS14.2712.7214.270.00
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.8413.840.0012.98
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.8810.5212.1012.88
4Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.8012.0212.4612.80
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.730.009.8712.73
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.8910.9411.4511.89
7Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.7511.5211.6611.75
8Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.4711.470.000.00
9Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS11.2511.0110.4811.25
10Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.399.3010.390.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.7414.7215.0715.74
2Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ15.1212.630.0015.12
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.7014.700.000.00
4Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ15.7813.9011.5515.78 (p.r.)
2Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.3114.31 (p.r.)13.1811.60
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.5313.530.0012.43
4Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.2110.8513.2112.43
5Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI13.1612.5313.16 (p.r.)0.00
6Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.9512.9112.9512.36
7Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG12.820.0012.82 (p.r.)0.00
8Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.550.0012.550.00
9Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.1112.110.0012.01
10Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG11.4111.410.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.2113.930.0014.21
2Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.9711.8512.970.00
3Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.1412.140.000.00
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.0210.920.0012.02
5Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG11.7911.7910.5511.58
6Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.5510.1211.23 (p.r.)11.55 (p.r.)
7Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.300.000.0011.30
8Jelte Veltman, SumarBG11.2111.0011.0511.21
9Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS10.6610.4710.6610.48
10Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG10.430.0010.430.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.3812.329.3912.38
2Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.3411.8712.34 (p.r.)0.00
3Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.9311.3011.93 (p.r.)0.00
4Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.6611.660.008.74
5Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.2711.2711.0811.08
6Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.0810.3711.08 (p.r.)0.00
7Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.9810.9810.030.00
8Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.790.000.0010.79
9Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ10.4110.4110.360.00
10Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG10.199.1310.1910.19
11Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS9.759.750.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond