Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 11-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk16.17
DamesFemke Brouwer13.43
JuniorenStefan Douma16.60
JongensSietse Lefferts14.35
MeisjesYenthe van Kammen12.66

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.170.0016.170.00
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.100.0016.100.00
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.6315.6312.670.00
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.4412.4512.3115.44
5Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ14.3814.38 (p.r.)14.000.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.9913.870.0013.99
7Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.890.0013.890.00
8Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.800.0012.800.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.4312.6813.439.63
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1012.500.0013.10
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.7512.750.000.00
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.2712.270.0011.91
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.9011.690.0011.90
6Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.630.000.0011.63
7Tirza Boschma, SneekHS9.860.000.009.86
8Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.629.620.000.00
9Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.6013.8915.7516.60
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.4913.9715.2015.49
3Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.7413.3314.7414.10
4Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.300.0014.300.00
5Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.2712.100.0014.27
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.0212.020.0013.02

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.350.000.0014.35 (p.r.)
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG13.4513.45 (p.r.)12.7213.22
3Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.3113.2413.0713.31
4Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.100.000.0013.10
5Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.940.0012.5812.94
6Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI12.4412.440.000.00
7Jitse Postma, WinsumWI11.8311.830.0010.91
8Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
9Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI13.450.000.0013.45
2Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.1412.2313.14 (p.r.)11.70
3Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.6612.0112.6612.17
4Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS12.640.0012.64 (p.r.)11.88
5Jelte Veltman, SumarBG12.0511.7110.7412.05
6Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS11.5411.540.000.00
7Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS11.5111.5111.150.00
8Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.050.000.0011.05
9Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG10.770.0010.770.00
10Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG10.570.000.0010.57

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.6611.3412.66 (p.r.)12.02
2Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.530.0011.6812.53 (p.r.)
3Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.420.0011.9312.42
4Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS11.810.000.0011.81
5Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.7310.6011.730.00
6Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ11.5211.520.0010.60
7Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.7610.760.000.00
8Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG9.180.000.009.18

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond