Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 15-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk16.82
DamesTirza Boschma13.45
JuniorenStefan Douma15.87
JongensGerben Brouwer14.45
MeisjesRixt v/d Goot13.09

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.8216.820.000.00
2Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.4615.4615.2415.34
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.360.0013.0215.36
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.2214.630.0015.22
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.9113.7114.9114.11
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.6314.630.000.00
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.5014.500.000.00
8René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.2614.050.0014.26
9Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1813.340.0014.18
10Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.200.0013.0113.20
11Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI12.7812.780.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tirza Boschma, SneekHS13.450.0013.450.00
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.310.0012.7213.31
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.7712.290.0012.77
4Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.7612.090.0012.76
5Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.920.0010.1911.92
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.8011.6711.800.00
7Astrid v/d Veen, SumarBG10.7510.2910.750.00
8Janneke Wittermans, KoudumHS10.7410.620.0010.74
9Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.8715.020.0015.87
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.0413.3415.0413.67
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.020.0014.7415.02
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.1913.690.0014.19
5Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.7413.740.000.00
6Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.6113.610.000.00
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.5013.5013.210.00
8Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.4613.460.000.00
9Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT12.780.000.0012.78 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG13.8012.8112.9913.80 (p.r.)
2Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.6213.0313.6212.25
3Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.320.0013.3210.29
4Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.1612.9613.1612.58
5Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI13.130.0013.1312.77
6Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.8712.6412.870.00
7Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT12.7612.2512.760.00
8Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.2512.250.000.00
9Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG10.9010.900.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.4514.1713.3214.45 (p.r.)
2Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ13.2010.8013.1513.20
3Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.3111.330.0012.31
4Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG11.9411.9411.910.00
5Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS11.819.790.0011.81
6Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.7311.7310.3610.32
7Jelte Veltman, SumarBG10.850.0010.850.00
8Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT10.8410.4010.8410.68
9Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS13.0911.4013.09 (p.r.)0.00
2Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.2910.270.0012.29
3Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.2112.2110.910.00
4Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.1211.630.0012.12
5Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.9811.9310.9711.98
6Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.6811.6810.3111.52
7Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.350.009.3611.35 (p.r.)
8Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.3510.359.789.14
9Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG10.0110.019.920.00
10Femke Korvemaker, BurgumBG10.009.629.8610.00
11Tryntsje Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond