Uitslag 1e klasse - Fryske Kampioenskippen
Winsum 05-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRutger Piersma20.01
DamesTessa Kramer15.15
JuniorenRutger Haanstra18.30
JongensWisse Broekstra18.28
MeisjesPytrix Westra14.57

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.7516.4018.8618.6719.7519.11
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.3019.300.000.000.0018.19
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.8517.9318.8518.37
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.0318.0313.8916.75
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.850.0016.7017.85
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.400.0017.400.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.030.0017.030.00
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ14.020.000.0014.02

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS20.010.0017.7819.3920.010.00
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS19.7018.3919.70 (p.r.)0.0015.7219.00
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.5519.550.000.000.0017.49
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.6615.6215.8617.66
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.3913.9017.3915.23
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.330.0017.330.00
7Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.0717.070.000.00
8Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.2414.8616.240.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.1512.9414.5114.4715.1514.36
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.8613.8214.590.0014.8610.51
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6314.350.0014.5714.0314.63
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.4814.220.0014.48
5Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.9313.930.000.00
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.7011.1013.700.00
7Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ13.1211.8413.1212.22
8Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.710.0011.5111.71

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.3016.100.0017.2518.1618.30
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.6314.8317.630.000.0016.32
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.3316.2016.8117.3316.460.00
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.8115.4916.0216.81
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.6816.680.000.00
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.5916.5916.1016.17
7Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG16.0516.0514.780.00
8Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.1513.660.0015.15

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI18.2816.0118.280.0016.720.00
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.9114.8615.4216.1116.9112.98
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.3015.870.0016.300.000.00
4Germ Terpstra, TzumWI15.9015.4915.9014.23
5Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.3112.4014.3112.47
6Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.3112.4714.3112.05
7Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ12.440.0012.440.00
8Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.5711.2012.5914.5710.6412.99
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.2712.0913.4714.270.0013.94
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6711.8413.1712.1713.6713.36
4Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ13.0211.2711.8513.02
5Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.3911.3411.7012.39
6Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.3110.0912.3111.33
7Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG11.7310.0911.4911.73
8Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.5110.510.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond