Uitslag 2e klasse
Vlist 24-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBastiaan de Bruijn15.70
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard13.58
JuniorenStijn Overbeek15.48
JongensWessel Schenk14.90
MeisjesRoza Verburg12.23

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7015.7015.5614.09
2Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.6414.8713.8915.64
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1613.5611.6715.16
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.110.0015.110.00
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.6114.610.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander Voorn, KamerikVL15.5312.2011.8215.53 (p.r.)
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.6613.1314.6613.67
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL11.520.0011.520.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.5813.580.0013.58
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.560.0012.5610.15
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.1711.070.0012.17
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.480.0013.4815.48
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV14.6513.7214.1814.65 (p.r.)
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.1113.4414.1113.61

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.9014.1314.90 (p.r.)14.61
2Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD13.900.0013.4213.90
3Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.5812.840.0013.58
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.2313.1812.7413.23
5Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.2013.1113.200.00
6Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS11.9510.9010.8011.95

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.340.0011.0413.34
2Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.6012.3712.6011.91
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.6011.5112.600.00
4Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0311.7212.030.00
5Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.9611.960.0010.77
6Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.5611.1911.56
7Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3910.7711.0411.39

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.0213.029.690.00
2Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.3111.6312.31 (p.r.)10.45
3Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.6311.6311.260.00
4Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV10.0910.099.989.83

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV12.2312.23 (p.r.)12.020.00
2Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.5211.5211.100.00
3Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.8510.6610.850.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond