Uitslag 2e klasse
Stichtse Vecht 04-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArno Baas16.69
DamesNicole Uitman12.36
JuniorenJorn Kamphof16.81
JongensReymon Tukker15.39
JongensLeroy van Maurik11.48
MeisjesNikita van Dijk12.35

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.690.0016.1916.4016.690.00
2Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.5815.2016.5116.580.00
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.310.0016.2716.310.00
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.7315.7312.0415.370.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.5815.580.0015.2012.44
6Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.5914.4814.59
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.4314.430.0014.030.00
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.9013.9012.0513.53
9Sander Voorn, KamerikVL13.8613.5413.8613.30
10Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.7812.780.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.3612.3611.7310.77
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.0012.0011.540.00
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.3810.7811.380.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS16.810.0016.56 (p.r.)14.6816.4616.81 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS15.3914.2315.390.00
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.3714.9515.370.00
3Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD15.1015.10 (p.r.)13.6413.38
4Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV14.8514.1514.8513.26
5Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL14.6514.64 (p.r.)14.65 (p.r.)14.46
6Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.7012.3513.7012.71
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.5613.560.000.00
8Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.4913.490.000.00
9Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.2313.2312.550.00
10Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.7312.730.000.00
11Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harvey van Dam, LopikJV15.1312.2814.26 (p.r.)15.13 (p.r.)
2Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.6514.65 (p.r.)12.8410.88
3Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS14.2713.6714.02 (p.r.)14.27 (p.r.)
4Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.9712.8213.97 (p.r.)12.37
5Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.2211.0010.2813.22
6Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.0412.7813.040.00
7Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.5812.5811.610.00
8Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.2812.280.000.00
9Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.2511.1112.2511.92
10Erik den Boer, WilnisSV12.1411.6012.1410.84
11Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.080.0011.0411.08

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV11.8011.8011.1211.75
2Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.7111.7110.7311.58
3Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.4811.2511.4811.22
4Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.3810.9010.3911.38
5Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.3311.1311.3310.33
6Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV10.8210.820.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV12.3511.7212.35 (p.r.)11.80
2Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV12.2011.5112.2012.05
3Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.7410.6510.5211.74
4Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.5211.52 (p.r.)11.1410.98
5Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.3111.2111.3110.03
6Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.9610.9610.3810.18
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.7510.500.0010.75
8Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS10.539.9410.5310.17
9Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.4910.330.0010.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond