Uitslag Recycle Cup 2e klasse
Vlist 10-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDavy de Wit17.60
DamesWendy Helmes13.09
JuniorenStijn Overbeek15.55
JongensRick van der Wind15.46
MeisjesElise Boer10.68

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS17.600.0017.6015.85
2Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL16.790.0014.6616.79 (p.r.)
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.390.0016.3916.04
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.8514.1015.850.00
5Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.550.0014.9515.55
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.4114.5514.8715.41
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.1613.8715.1614.90

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.3713.8113.2315.37
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.0214.6915.0214.09
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.9014.650.0014.90
4Sander Voorn, KamerikVL14.500.0014.5012.75
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.4814.480.00
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.8512.640.0013.85
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.7713.770.000.00
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0913.090.000.00
2Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.840.000.0011.84
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.670.000.0011.67
4Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.140.0010.1011.14
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.8610.860.000.00
6Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL10.210.000.0010.21
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV9.680.000.009.68

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS15.4612.8814.2015.46 (p.r.)
2Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS14.9410.970.0014.94 (p.r.)
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD14.0310.2914.0312.03
4Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.9611.3513.9611.60
5Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.910.0012.910.00
6Bram Kool, KockengenSV12.560.0012.5611.44
7Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0111.1511.5412.01
8Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Willard Schep, BenschopPD14.4113.0311.0714.41
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0711.6112.0413.07
3Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.690.0012.6911.59
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV12.6911.330.0012.69 (p.r.)
5Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.610.0011.2612.61
6Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5910.810.0012.59
7Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.5312.0612.4212.53
8Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.0112.010.009.97
9Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.770.0011.1811.77
10Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.740.000.0011.74
11Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.1411.140.000.00
12Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL10.9310.570.0010.93

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV10.8910.0510.8310.89
2Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV10.460.000.0010.46
3Thijs van Oort, LopikPD0.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.680.000.0010.68
2Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.6710.330.0010.67
3Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS10.439.4310.2210.43
4Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV9.100.009.100.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond