Uitslag Hoffman DME Techniek Bokaal
Vlist 01-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.56
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.74
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.62
JongensRoy Velis16.99
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder13.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.5619.5318.6721.56
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.6117.4517.9020.610.000.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.300.000.0018.3018.120.00
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.1417.9814.6317.2414.5418.14
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.9516.2817.950.000.000.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.4717.4717.260.00
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.8813.9416.8813.660.000.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.8416.840.000.000.0016.27
9Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.590.000.0016.59
10Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.570.000.0016.57
11Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.4614.890.0015.46
12Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.5514.550.000.00
13Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.210.0014.2112.82

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7413.6914.0414.7414.3012.10
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8812.8213.480.0012.8213.88
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.6911.0813.3013.3610.9113.69
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.6811.5613.6810.85
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.9712.2112.5612.97
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.5511.8112.550.00
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.6010.4711.4611.60

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.6217.4219.6218.0315.930.00
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS18.3216.3718.320.000.0012.70
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.5215.7114.5017.5216.280.00
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.5016.6917.5017.41
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.400.0016.4016.34
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.2916.290.0016.05
7Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.2416.240.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.990.000.0016.6715.0916.99
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV16.350.000.0015.950.0016.35
3Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD16.3513.750.0016.35 (p.r.)0.0015.29
4Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD15.1012.2914.5215.10
5Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL15.0913.4014.6015.09
6Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.6814.6814.530.00
7Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS14.560.000.0014.56

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.6613.6613.390.000.000.00
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.2410.9812.240.0012.010.00
3Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS11.9310.8110.7111.9310.9511.74
4Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.4611.460.000.00
5Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS10.9510.9210.9510.78
6Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.6910.690.000.00
7Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV10.5110.3910.510.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond