Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 08-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren19.02
DamesNicole Uitman13.02
JuniorenRuben van Eijk16.98
JongensJonathan Timmerarends16.35
MeisjesNikita van Dijk12.49

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV19.0216.8117.6519.02
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS18.3715.0818.370.00
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.860.000.0015.86
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.4411.7714.5915.44
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.3915.3911.5012.89
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.370.0015.3712.42
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.130.0015.130.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.9816.980.0016.91
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.6415.6413.6812.78
3Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.2714.570.0015.27
4Sander Voorn, KamerikVL14.6914.6914.2112.06
5Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.130.000.0014.13
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.6113.4611.0113.61

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.0213.020.000.00
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.270.0012.2710.08
3Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL12.170.0012.17 (p.r.)11.85
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.4110.3111.3711.41
5Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.130.0010.1611.13
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.7610.2610.4710.76

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.3514.5316.35 (p.r.)15.47
2Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD15.250.0013.2815.25
3Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.0814.0813.5414.00
4Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.7813.780.0012.62
5Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.3013.1513.300.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD15.550.0015.55 (p.r.)13.23
2Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.4812.5513.4813.19
3Bram Kool, KockengenSV12.830.0012.830.00
4Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7211.8912.7212.11
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6112.1212.6111.52

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV13.2912.3312.6713.29
2Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV13.0711.7113.0711.69
3Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.440.0012.4412.02
4Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.2812.2810.9910.08
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.5411.0011.5411.41
6Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.3511.350.0011.20
7Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.299.300.0011.29

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8812.0712.8811.32
2Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0811.0311.4812.08 (p.r.)
3Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL11.849.9511.840.00
4Thijs van Oort, LopikPD11.8310.7911.0111.83 (p.r.)
5Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.7411.749.9710.71
6Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.5810.650.0011.58
7Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL11.270.0011.2411.27
8Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV10.8110.8110.3710.67
9Ruben Kool, KockengenSV10.269.82 (p.r.)10.26 (p.r.)0.00
10Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS10.0810.080.000.00
11Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS9.499.49 (p.r.)0.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV12.490.0011.8112.49
2Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.0711.1711.7012.07
3Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.4810.4711.48 (p.r.)9.45
4Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.4011.409.1911.26
5Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.2310.7811.2310.74
6Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS11.0810.7710.3811.08 (p.r.)
7Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.6110.360.0010.61
8Aafke Fluit, KockengenSV9.029.02 (p.r.)
9Mendy Kool, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond