Uitslag Verburg Kaas Bokaal 2e klasse
Zegveld 13-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBram den Hartogh16.25
DamesKathy Baars11.68
JuniorenAron Verburg16.80
JongensRick van der Wind14.43
MeisjesStijn Eijzenga12.33
JeugdSarah Brak9.68

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV16.8016.510.0016.80
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS16.2513.250.0016.25 (p.r.)
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.010.0016.0113.42
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.8814.0814.9315.88
5Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.5515.5515.3315.06
6Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.530.0012.5113.53

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.2415.5916.0816.24
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.0715.0714.8714.69
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.8113.9114.1514.81
4Sander Voorn, KamerikVL14.6513.8214.6513.52
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.3312.8614.3313.05
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.7112.090.0013.71
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.5812.5013.580.00
8Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf, OudewaterPD12.4512.05 (p.r.)11.9112.45 (p.r.)

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.680.000.0011.68
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.5510.0711.2511.55
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0910.7610.4711.09
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.7810.0610.7810.23

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.430.0013.8214.43
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.4114.4113.3314.25
3Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.6412.5313.6412.33
4Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV13.5412.1612.9313.54 (p.r.)
5Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.4611.670.0013.46
6Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.2713.2712.7112.89
7Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.1712.5513.1713.08
8Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.0612.5613.060.00
9Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV13.0311.7912.3713.03
10Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6812.680.0012.32

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram Kool, KockengenSV13.5913.2713.590.00
2Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.1712.7313.170.00
3Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.8512.850.000.00
4Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7612.760.0012.54
5Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.4211.299.9412.42 (p.r.)
6Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL12.0112.0111.469.94
7Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.8811.8811.2110.57
8Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.8811.1611.8811.12
9Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.210.0011.210.00
10Erik den Boer, WilnisSV10.929.3410.5210.92

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.3911.1211.8512.39
2Thijs van Oort, LopikPD11.8511.3211.3911.85
3Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV11.7111.45 (p.r.)11.4111.71 (p.r.)
4Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.370.0011.3710.42
5Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL11.2211.220.0011.04
6Ruben Kool, KockengenSV10.529.6310.5210.35
7Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS9.909.769.909.45

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.3311.5311.5412.33 (p.r.)
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.2911.2910.800.00
3Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.2811.0811.1811.28
4Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.8210.6710.8210.73
5Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS10.7510.7510.2810.59
6Sarah Brak, ZegveldZV9.689.689.469.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond