Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 29-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThijs Faassen15.77
DamesMarrit v/d Wal14.19
JuniorenSiem Lefferts15.23
JongensHidde de Jong15.25
MeisjesManon Koehoorn12.81

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.7712.6112.4415.77
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.2914.000.0015.29
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.2615.260.000.00
4Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ14.400.0014.400.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.280.000.0014.28
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.150.0012.5314.15
7Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.1613.160.000.00
8Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.0412.040.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.560.000.0013.56
2Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI13.3113.25 (p.r.)12.1913.31 (p.r.)
3Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG13.020.0012.2613.02
4Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.9212.000.0012.92
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.4911.750.0012.49
6Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.2811.480.0012.28
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.190.0010.8312.19

Dames (buiten mededingen)

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.190.0013.4614.19

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG15.2315.23 (p.r.)0.0014.34
2Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS15.2213.3615.220.00
3Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT14.8514.85 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.4413.2214.3314.44
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ11.520.0011.520.00
6Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG15.0614.050.0015.06 (p.r.)
2Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.1713.4914.170.00
3Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.8912.6012.6013.89
4Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.5212.600.0013.52
5Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.3612.2812.8913.36
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.0812.560.0013.08

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG15.2513.6313.8115.25 (p.r.)
2Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS13.3113.310.0012.75
3Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR12.3712.370.000.00
4Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.0312.030.000.00
5Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.780.000.0011.78
6Jelte Veltman, SumarBG11.0911.090.000.00
7Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.810.000.0012.81
2Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.059.430.0012.05
3Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.9011.7411.900.00
4Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.849.880.0010.84
5Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00
6Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond