Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 07-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWieger-Piet Haarsma15.90
DamesFemke Brouwer15.22
JuniorenAbe-Luuk Stedehouder15.35
JongensErwin Lefferts14.53
MeisjesManon Koehoorn13.77

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ15.9015.90 (p.r.)0.0013.86
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.6514.3515.6514.18
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.6914.3114.6914.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.5013.3014.500.00
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.3514.3513.7814.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.3312.9914.3314.20
7Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI13.570.0013.570.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI15.2213.2513.7915.22 (p.r.)
2Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS13.3713.3710.1913.23
3Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.780.0012.780.00
4Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.4712.4710.4111.98
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.6311.630.000.00
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.6211.620.000.00
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.4111.140.0011.41

Dames (buiten mededingen)

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.1712.8814.5115.17

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.3514.0415.3515.01
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG15.320.0015.32 (p.r.)12.56
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ14.9914.990.000.00
4Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG14.600.000.0014.60
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.5014.500.000.00
6Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.4613.4612.6613.01
7Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI13.4412.1213.440.00
8Yme Pafforaad, TwijzelBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.5313.3114.1314.53
2Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG14.3213.5714.3214.30
3Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG14.1812.4113.1614.18 (p.r.)
4Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.9513.9513.7713.79
5Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.8113.8112.860.00
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.3212.6913.3213.06
7Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.3013.0113.2713.30

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS13.1312.8812.8413.13
2Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR12.8110.900.0012.81
3Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.770.0012.3512.77 (p.r.)
4Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.7312.730.0012.05
5Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG12.700.000.0012.70
6Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI12.6311.2812.4112.63
7Jelte Veltman, SumarBG12.2412.2412.200.00
8Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.7111.6611.3211.71

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ13.7713.77 (p.r.)12.9112.83
2Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.6010.990.0012.60
3Fenna Jongsma, JoureIJ12.1610.6212.1610.17
4Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.1012.100.0011.00
5Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.6710.3710.4611.67
6Marijn Zijda, SneekIJ11.6510.589.7911.65
7Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.3211.3211.120.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond