Uitslag 2e klasse
Stichtse Vecht 26-06-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerwin van Vliet17.50
DamesGerianne Boer13.24
JuniorenJorn Kamphof16.60
JongensGerwin de Jong14.65
MeisjesNikita van Dijk12.49

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.500.0017.5014.70
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.6516.650.000.00
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS16.6015.930.0016.60
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.5816.580.000.00
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4714.9715.4714.76
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.870.000.0013.87

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.5015.1815.500.00
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.380.0015.380.00
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0114.5815.010.00
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.9713.9613.0714.97
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.8014.5314.8014.20
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2013.3613.0914.20
7Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.5513.550.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.2413.1913.240.00
2Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.6012.3312.600.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.2711.6912.2112.27
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.960.000.0011.96
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6710.6310.1811.67
6Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL11.4811.4811.2510.84
7Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.2810.94 (p.r.)11.28 (p.r.)10.90

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.050.000.0014.05
2Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.8410.070.0013.84
3Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.6412.6412.3612.36

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD14.6514.3314.650.00
2Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.5911.4613.0513.59
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.5411.9412.8613.54
4Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7412.380.0012.74
5Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2612.2612.2411.36
6Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.2010.4211.2010.15

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV13.5311.6212.14 (p.r.)13.53 (p.r.)
2Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.0012.33 (p.r.)13.00 (p.r.)12.96
3Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.5612.0812.5612.51
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV12.229.8911.8312.22 (p.r.)
5Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.1511.0311.8312.15
6Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1311.2911.8412.13 (p.r.)

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0012.11 (p.r.)13.00 (p.r.)12.24
2Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS12.2110.85 (p.r.)11.40 (p.r.)12.21 (p.r.)
3Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL11.9810.00 (p.r.)11.70 (p.r.)11.98 (p.r.)
4Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL11.8410.65 (p.r.)11.25 (p.r.)11.84 (p.r.)
5Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.7810.58 (p.r.)11.41 (p.r.)11.78 (p.r.)
6Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.6710.85 (p.r.)11.67 (p.r.)9.80
7Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6211.00 (p.r.)11.46 (p.r.)11.62 (p.r.)
8Thijs van Oort, LopikPD11.3510.75 (p.r.)11.35 (p.r.)11.28
9Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV11.2410.99 (p.r.)10.6611.24 (p.r.)
10Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.0111.01 (p.r.)10.890.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV12.4911.9712.2312.49 (p.r.)
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.6111.0811.0611.61 (p.r.)
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.3211.3210.859.92
4Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.0010.9010.7611.00
5Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.7310.55 (p.r.)10.73 (p.r.)10.68
6Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS10.3110.2610.3110.29
7Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.209.97 (p.r.)9.9010.20 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond