Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 07-06-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJos Bethlehem16.15
DamesIris Wijbenga12.85
JuniorenMichiel Zijlstra16.86
JongensTimo v/d Knaap16.59
MeisjesEmma Klijn Velderman12.46

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.1515.9514.9816.15
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.5313.870.0015.53
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.5213.1915.520.00
4Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ15.4715.0215.3615.47
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.1215.1215.1214.41
6Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.7313.6513.730.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.8512.8511.5911.25
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.5111.240.0012.51
3Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ12.5112.510.000.00
4Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.1112.1111.7311.09
5Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.740.0011.740.00
6Tirza Boschma, SneekHS11.3411.3411.2111.31
7Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.790.000.0010.79

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ16.8613.000.0016.86
2Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS15.4515.450.0013.80
3Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.5514.5514.420.00
4Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG14.3812.680.0014.38
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ13.300.0013.300.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ16.5916.59 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI13.5613.560.000.00
3Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ13.3913.3912.510.00
4Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS13.2213.0313.2210.37
5Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR12.8412.6812.840.00
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ11.090.000.0011.09
7Jan Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.4810.48

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ13.3612.4313.3612.82
2Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT13.1111.9413.1111.91
3Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.8510.620.0012.85
4Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.8012.8010.580.00
5Reinder Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.3612.3610.1810.43
6Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.700.000.0011.70
7Hans Pafforaad, TwijzelBT10.6910.339.7810.69

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS12.4611.9912.46 (p.r.)0.00
2Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ12.040.0010.8512.04
3Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT11.590.009.4411.59
4Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS11.360.0011.360.00
5Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.8110.8110.319.99
6Daniƫlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR10.6310.379.6610.63
7Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.500.000.0010.50

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond