Uitslag 2e klasse
It Heidenskip 11-06-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThijs Faassen17.72
DamesMarije Reitsma13.84
JuniorenMichiel Zijlstra17.14
JongensMads Tolsma16.75
MeisjesRixt v/d Goot12.73

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.7214.9215.2317.72
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR16.3714.9116.3712.96
3Wieger-Piet Haarsma, BoornzwaagIJ15.7714.2815.7715.30
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.5614.3314.5315.56
5Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.2914.0015.2914.27
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.9814.8813.5714.98

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.8413.8412.1311.38
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.5113.3313.510.00
3Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ13.4212.9612.2213.42
4Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ13.3112.4013.3112.80
5Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ12.8112.5112.8111.99
6Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.5712.020.0012.57
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS12.1612.160.000.00
8Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.0611.3512.0611.96

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ17.1415.980.0017.14
2Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG16.0714.7416.07 (p.r.)0.00
3Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS15.9915.2815.6915.99
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ15.5315.530.000.00
5Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.7412.210.0014.74

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mads Tolsma, BerltsumWI16.7514.8316.75 (p.r.)0.00
2Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ15.6214.480.0015.62
3Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ14.4814.4813.3013.58
4Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR14.3011.8714.300.00
5Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS14.1812.8613.4114.18

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ14.2312.2712.0414.23 (p.r.)
2Reinder Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6512.0613.0613.65 (p.r.)
3Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT13.5113.510.0013.45
4Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.2313.2313.220.00
5Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.9812.980.0012.29
6Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT12.8412.130.0012.84

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS12.7311.590.0012.73
2Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT12.5411.2711.2612.54 (p.r.)
3Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.4012.21 (p.r.)12.28 (p.r.)12.40 (p.r.)
4Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ12.3611.6311.6212.36
5Daniƫlle Hielema, GrijpskerkGR11.8011.260.0011.80
6Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS11.7511.1011.7511.54
7Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS11.4511.4510.810.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond