Uitslag 2e klasse
Grijpskerk 23-07-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma17.40
DamesIris Wijbenga13.12
JuniorenRutger Haanstra17.70
JongensSietse Lefferts15.86
MeisjesRianne Kampen12.79

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.4017.4017.310.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.030.0017.0315.35
3Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.4914.4314.490.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.1013.8214.1013.39
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI13.800.000.0013.80
6Anne Postma, GaastHS13.6213.6212.590.00
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ13.1213.1212.720.00
2Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.5411.1212.2112.54
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.4510.180.0012.45
4Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG11.710.000.0011.71
5Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI10.850.0010.850.00
6Tirza Boschma, SneekHS9.579.570.009.51
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.700.0017.700.00
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.3615.670.0016.36
3Sietze Ketelaar, HeegIJ15.930.0015.9314.48
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ15.4215.420.000.00
5Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI15.2615.0614.6815.26
6Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI14.460.0014.460.00
7Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.4112.9313.9214.41

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.8613.1915.46 (p.r.)15.86 (p.r.)
2Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ15.110.0011.8915.11 (p.r.)
3Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.6014.2814.6011.53
4Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG14.4913.1714.4913.66
5Martijn Zuidersma, KollumerpompBT14.0214.020.000.00
6Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.0313.030.0012.52

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.8712.240.0013.87
2Its Veenstra, HeegIJ13.6713.1213.6713.35
3Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS13.490.000.0013.49
4Reinder Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.430.0013.1013.43
5Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.3712.370.000.00
6Daniël Veenstra, BuitenpostBT11.890.0011.8910.27
7Melle de Jong, WinsumWI11.590.0011.1911.59

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.7912.7112.790.00
2Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS12.690.0012.6912.69
3Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS12.0810.5412.0811.19
4Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.050.0012.050.00
5Yrsa Maats, SurhuisterveenBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond