Uitslag Tweekamp
Buitenpost 21-08-1993

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.79
DamesEtty Kramer-Spriensma13.23
JuniorenMarcel Nijboer16.35
JongensBen Helmholt14.29

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.7917.7916.62
2Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ17.5814.0017.58
3Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV17.3816.8417.38
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.5016.3016.50
5Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG16.280.0016.28
6Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR16.1713.8416.17
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.1116.1114.03
8Wybe Valkema, JoureJR16.0815.6116.08
9Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.8713.7515.87
10Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.8515.850.00
11Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort15.8115.6515.81
12Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.4615.4612.98
13Leo Roskam, LopikJV15.4515.2515.45
14Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS15.4515.450.00
15Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.2615.260.00
16Jimmo Smit, WinsumWI15.0915.090.00
17Kees van Schaik sr, BenschopPD15.0614.4415.06
18Herman Stigter, LopikJV14.9914.9914.80
19Rudi Walta, WorkumHS0.000.000.00
20Jos Meskers, Uitgeest0.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS15.090.0015.09
2Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.9414.9414.37
3Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR14.9214.920.00
4Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.6214.620.00
5Benny de Koe, GrijpskerkGR14.0314.0313.44
6John van Eijk, Bodegraven13.8113.8112.97
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV12.340.0012.34

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Etty Kramer-Spriensma, It HeidenskipHS13.2313.2312.35
2Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.8812.880.00
3Jettie Bouma, WorkumHS12.710.0012.71
4Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS12.6212.6212.07
5Miranda van Rossum-Overbeek, LexmondPD11.8911.0011.89

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.3515.8816.35
2Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3615.360.00
3Hendrik (Hotze) Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.2515.250.00
4Pieter Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.230.0015.23
5Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR14.790.0014.79
6Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV14.5414.540.00
7André de Bruyn, BenschopPD13.9913.5813.99
8Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS13.4613.4612.69
9Christiaan van Dijk, KamerikLS12.7212.7212.00
10Patrick Severs, LinschotenLS12.3212.320.00
11Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR14.2914.290.00
2Mark Schouten, IJsselsteinPD13.780.0013.78
3Geoffrey Schippers, WorkumHS13.5613.1413.56
4Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS12.9812.9312.98
5Emile Grosz, LinschotenLS11.9611.6411.96 (p.r.)
6Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV11.6110.98 (p.r.)11.61 (p.r.)
7Wouter van Kooy, LinschotenLS11.168.9511.16
8Bennie v.d. Ven, LinschotenLS9.889.889.62

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond