Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 07-06-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
DamesHennie Schouwstra12.12
JuniorenCor Brouwer14.83
JongensAlwin Fonk12.56

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG12.1212.120.0011.5611.6210.92
2Jannie Brouwer, WinsumWI11.089.8010.5111.0811.029.13
3Grietje Schouwstra, 0BG11.0710.8210.5711.0510.9911.07
4Helen Lettinga, 0JR10.6710.0410.4910.67
5Janneke Tjalma, 0HS10.2510.1410.259.25

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT14.8313.650.0014.83
2David Roorda, BurgumBG14.3513.5514.3512.03
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR13.8113.0913.8113.01
4Rients Jongema, HuinsWI13.3013.3012.7313.19

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG12.5611.7811.8012.5611.600.00
2Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS12.1511.5311.7612.1212.0612.15
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ12.1212.1210.7611.019.3110.82
4Tjerk van der Zee, 0BG11.9310.739.4711.93
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI11.8211.8211.2811.26
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT11.7610.6211.2511.76
7Siebren Feenstra, 0IJ11.5611.569.129.98
8Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.3410.8910.6711.34
9Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS11.2311.2311.150.00
10Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT10.9010.7510.900.00
11Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR10.9010.900.008.77
12Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT10.809.779.8210.80
13Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ10.690.0010.2210.69
14Aaldert van der Zee, 0BG10.4810.4610.4810.40
15Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG9.810.009.810.00
16Bart van Rijn, GrijpskerkGR9.408.919.408.88

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond