Uitslag Van der Woude Autos Bokaal
Linschoten 05-07-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg18.10
DamesMargriet Kamphof13.78
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.72
JongensJarno Knijff17.26

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV18.1016.6016.6917.9518.1017.96
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.9317.5711.8815.9517.9317.31
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.9017.9016.5212.9917.3114.03
4Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV17.430.000.0017.43
5Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.7716.7714.2316.76
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9514.3915.9515.87

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.0216.0212.940.00
2Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.7113.2014.4214.71
3Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.5713.4514.57 (p.r.)13.28
4Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV14.1314.1312.440.00
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.1214.120.000.00
6Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.7813.6613.780.0012.070.00
2Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.2012.2012.0211.3011.4611.89
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.880.0011.880.00
4Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.7511.6611.750.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Knijff, KamerikLS13.1512.3012.4912.7213.15 (p.r.)11.49
2Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.8811.6011.8810.40
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.0910.3411.0910.42
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.089.278.5911.08
5Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.819.649.7910.81
6Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.459.979.7310.45
7Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV10.349.7610.0210.34
8Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS10.279.639.5810.27

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.7216.7716.6612.5417.1417.72
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.6614.6613.800.000.000.00
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS13.8413.840.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.2115.210.000.0015.2014.70
2Rick Boer, LopikJV12.6512.650.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS17.2615.1416.5915.8516.0017.26
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.5414.4514.4814.3913.7914.54
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.9612.4813.1713.510.0013.96 (p.r.)
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS12.660.000.0012.66
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.180.0011.4212.18

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS12.9511.0611.8512.95 (p.r.)
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.8312.34 (p.r.)11.2912.83 (p.r.)
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV11.1110.680.0011.11 (p.r.)
4Scott van de Loo, LinschotenLS10.8010.7210.80 (p.r.)0.00
5Wouter Langerak, LinschotenLS10.660.0010.6610.53
6Simon van Beusekom, BenschopPD10.4210.37 (p.r.)10.42 (p.r.)10.00
7Marco Barten, LinschotenLS10.3610.36 (p.r.)10.340.00
8Rick Barten, LinschotenLS10.340.009.8110.34
9Reinier Langerak, Linschoten9.849.849.739.75
10Martijn Baars, BenschopPD9.799.639.790.00
11Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond